Free account

If you have a Free account the access number is: +31 307104320

Small accounts

Do you have a Small account? Than the access number for all participants in Global: 0307104320 (+31 307104320).

Participants outside Global call: +31 307104320.

Medium and Large accounts

Each participant calls to one of the access numbers of Konferenco.

Belgium 02 5882808
Germany 023497849030
France 0184884435
United Kingdom 02036086749
Ireland 016972180
Italy 0694804720
Luxembourg 27860755
Netherlands 0307104321
Spain 911234196
United States 1-202-8883182
Switzerland 0315280612
Global +31 307104320

Click for view in international format.

From other countries the international access number can be used: +31 307104320.