Local access numbers

Each participant calls to one of the access numbers of Konferenco.

Belgium 02 5882808
Germany 023497849030
France 0184884435
United Kingdom 02036086749
Ireland 016972180
Italy 0694804720
Luxembourg 27860755
Netherlands 0307104321
Spain 911234196
United States 1-202-8883182
Switzerland 0315280612
Global +31 307104320

Click for view in international format.

From other countries the international access number can be used: +31 307104320.

Local access number in Norway

Unfortunately Konferenco currently does not have a local access number in Norway. You may use the international dial-in number (+31 307104320) or consider using newConference that does have a local access number in Norway.